Score for Season 2

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Dragons Den Lizardmen
Be_gt
5
71%
 
2
29%
 
0
0%
17 13 - 8 20 - 18
(4-0)
 
Da Ruztbukkit Ballcrunchaz Orc
Solaris
3
43%
 
1
14%
 
3
43%
10 9 - 10 21 - 22
(3-1)
 
Mootland Trumpers Halfling
Afroman
2
29%
 
3
43%
 
2
29%
9 11 - 9 34 - 29
(1-3)
 
Darkside Cowboys Dark Elf
Lillemats
2
29%
 
3
43%
 
2
29%
9 10 - 8 16 - 24
(0-4)
 
Brass Rats Bastards Skaven
Kemimutt
2
29%
 
2
29%
 
3
43%
8 14 - 12 28 - 17
(4-1)
 
Danish Dynamite Bretonnian
Bigfred
1
14%
 
2
29%
 
4
57%
5 6 - 11 17 - 24
(3-4)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Mork and gorks allstars Orc
Knotte
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 12 - 5 26 - 7
(3-0)
 
Hell Pit Stealers Skaven
Daniel
3
43%
 
3
43%
 
1
14%
12 14 - 8 20 - 24
(1-3)
 
Nurgle King Nurgle
Oscarschoen
3
43%
 
3
43%
 
1
14%
12 7 - 4 15 - 16
(1-2)
 
Mordheim Mighty Bats Vampire
TMS
2
29%
 
3
43%
 
2
29%
9 5 - 6 12 - 31
(3-2)
 
Bilbali Bashers Human
Puggy
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 5 - 14 18 - 19
(2-4)
 
Blue Mountain Miners Dwarf
Stashman
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 3 - 14 18 - 14
(2-3)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Boners Shambling Undead
Afroman
3
75%
 
1
25%
 
0
0%
10 14 - 3 13 - 4
(1-1)
 
Naggaroth United Dark Elf
Stashman
2
67%
 
1
33%
 
0
0%
7 9 - 5 7 - 7
(0-0)
 
Wunderworld Underworld Denizens
Oscarschoen
2
67%
 
0
0%
 
1
33%
6 4 - 3 5 - 9
(1-0)
 
Green Gore Grinders Orc
chgadd
1
33%
 
2
67%
 
0
0%
5 4 - 3 2 - 5
(0-0)
 
Longobeardia Lightnings Dwarf
Mightyg
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
4 5 - 5 4 - 5
(0-0)
 
Scrambling Squeakers Skaven
Zäta
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 2 - 2 0 - 1
(0-1)
 
RNG KaOtiCs Chaos Renegades
Lowkey
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
3
100%
0 1 - 6 8 - 4
(0-0)
 
Oldboyz Orc
Lill
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 1 - 7 5 - 6
(1-1)
 
Immortalz Orc
Kagholm
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 0 - 6 2 - 5
(0-0)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Morbid Mutants Chaos Chosen
Stashman
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Cyclone Comets High Elf
Stashman
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Bilbotho's Devils Chaos Renegades
Kemimutt
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Athel Loren Athletics Wood Elf
Stashman
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Ring of Fire Chaos Chosen
Oscarschoen
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Khemira Khemri Tomb Kings
Oscarschoen
3
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
11
(+2)
5 - 1 9 - 4
(1-0)
 
Solari Fireballs Human
Solaris
2
67%
 
1
33%
 
0
0%
10
(+3)
5 - 2 8 - 8
(2-3)
 
Insidious Blade Runners Dark Elf
chgadd
3
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
9 6 - 2 6 - 9
(0-1)
 
Coffin Dodgers Shambling Undead
Stashman
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
8
(+2)
6 - 3 4 - 10
(1-1)
 
Handsome Hurricanes Chaos Dwarf
chgadd
2
67%
 
0
0%
 
1
33%
7
(+1)
4 - 2 13 - 5
(2-1)
 
The Black Grail Vampire
TMS
2
67%
 
0
0%
 
1
33%
7
(+1)
4 - 3 9 - 6
(2-0)
 
Rabid Rat Kings Skaven
Stashman
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
5
(+2)
6 - 6 9 - 11
(2-4)
 
Scrapyard Snot-eataz Goblin
Lowkey
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
5
(+1)
4 - 3 11 - 8
(1-1)
 
Atrocity Horrors Necromantic Horror
Stashman
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
5
(+2)
4 - 4 8 - 8
(1-0)
 
Gummi Ogres Ogre
Numsis
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
5
(+1)
3 - 4 10 - 14
(2-2)
 
Angry Birds Chaos Chosen
Oscarschoen
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
5
(+2)
3 - 0 3 - 1
(0-0)
 
Averland Iron Badgers Human
Kemimutt
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
4
(+1)
4 - 5 17 - 4
(3-0)
 
UniKhornes Daemons of Khorne
Lowkey
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
4
(+1)
2 - 4 5 - 4
(0-0)
 
Rottenham Stubs Halfling
Bigfred
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
4
(+1)
1 - 6 5 - 19
(0-2)
 
Dark Horsemen Bretonnian
Numsis
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
2
(+2)
2 - 7 6 - 7
(1-2)
 
Demonicas Explizitas Daemons of Khorne
Afroman
0
0%
 
1
33%
 
2
67%
2
(+1)
2 - 4 3 - 9
(0-1)
 
Daughters of Doom Amazon
Bigfred
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
1
(+1)
1 - 2 1 - 7
(0-0)
 
Legion Khemri Tomb Kings
TMS
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 1 - 4 8 - 3
(1-1)
 
Banana Peels Skaven
Plawsworth
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 4 - 2
(0-0)
 



go to previous page
DUNGEONBOWL LEAGUE
Tobazco Bowl
Naggaroth Open
World Edge Superleague

 
Latest bulletins:
Wasteland Volcanoes
Seger i kvartsfinalen
Cupmöte mot elaka dvärguslingar ...
Atrocity Horrors
Cleared Pitch from Flings
Nurgle King
Oavgjort
I drabbningen mot Roserna blev det ...
Blue Mountain Miners
Jolly Goodfellow kickas!!!
Blue Mountain Miners
Fiaskot är tillbaka
0-2 mot rookielaget Ghost ...
Ghost Bastards
Huggachakka
Två noll med mersmak mot blådvärgarna ...
Atrocity Horrors
Warpstone Open
Horrors var rejält revanschsugna ...
Wytchwood Dirty Tacklers
Ute ur cupen
Grodorna blev totalt krossade ...
Wytchwood Dirty Tacklers
Galna Grodor
Det blev vinst i Warpstone Open ...
Ring of Fire
Grodfadäsen
Aj aj. Ut med huvet före ur cupen. ...
Latest matches:
Season 5, Warpstone Open Round 2
  3    Mootland Trumpers
  2    Walkürenritt
Season 5, Chaos Cup
  1    Lizard Blitzard
  1    Nurgle King
Season 5, Warpstone Open Round 2
  3    Wasteland Volcanoes
  0    Bruise Brothers
Season 5, Chaos Cup
  3    Atrocity Horrors
  0    Mootland Trumpers
Season 5, Chaos Cup
  1    Roserna
  1    Nurgle King
Season 5, Chaos Cup
  1    Lizard Blitzard
  2    Bilbotho's Devils
Season 5, Blitzmania Brawl
  2    Ghost Bastards
  0    Blue Mountain Min...
Season 5, Warpstone Open Round 2
  1    Bilbotho's Devils
  2    Roserna
Season 5, Chaos Cup
  0    Wytchwood Dirty T...
  2    Roserna
Season 5, Friendly Game
  1    Wytchwood Dirty T...
  3    Walkürenritt
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League